IPB

, ( | )

 
> CKCS CH show 2014, 2014
V
Admin.
4.3.2014, 22:05
#1



Group Icon

:
: 8 174
: 10.11.2006
: 2
: (), ()
():




Best In Show Gamble On You Des Contemplations at Pascavale
Reserve Best In Show Charnell Clematis of Salegreen
Best Puppy Bonitos Companeros Crystal
Best Veteran Ch Byermoor Queens Maid JW

Dogs Mrs L Gillhespy (Lorphil)
Dog CC Levy & Sedgwicks Gamble On You Des Contemplations at Pascavale
Reserve CC Pagans Ch Sorata Don Vito
Best Puppy Dog Towses Miletree Joshua

Veteran (14 Entries, 2 Absent)
1st Claydons Ch Brymarden Montana JW
2nd Tomlinsons Swe Ch Sanikro Knight Of Honour
3rd Hughes Ch Lorankas Just Like Heaven JW
Res Gows Lyncraeg Dream Angus ShCM
VHC Barwells Charlottetown George Cross
HC Biggs Kellorian Head Over Heels JW ShCM

Minor Puppy (9, 2)
1st Lamonts Moorfield Eclat DOr
2nd Bayliss Castlewytch Bumble Bee
3rd Dawbers Almonroyd Acclaim
Res Fisks Rebhanns Arthur Sixpence
VHC Renauds Ellenaud Freddie Mercury
HC Connors Gadeslain Perfect Gent

Puppy (19, 2)
1st Towses Miletree Joshua
2nd Smiths Beaudale Georgie Porgy
3rd Vorderstrasse & Kirschbaums Bonitos Companeros Everlasting Dream
Res Kosters Harana Bruno Marrs
VHC Whitfields Bevelmount Red Beaujolais
HC Wightmans Ellemich Kemzo at Kailyflee

Junior (12, 1)
1st Bubbs Wandris Evan Elp Us JW
2nd Claydons Brymarden Carolina Sunrise
3rd Greenalls Charlier Dress To The Nines for Charlesworth
Res Elkjaer-Gregersens Cava Choice Loverboy
VHC Godwins Cavaliegh Angelo
HC Maclaines Lochbuie Keswick

Yearling (15, 0)
1st Vorderstrasse & Kirschbaums Bonitos Companeros Tom Sawyer
2nd Hazeltines Juzandia Sargeant Pepper
3rd Cortes & Londono Miletree Montesuma of Londoncor
Res Gibb-Stuarts Chantismere Push My Button JW
VHC Mackenzies Carsan Danza
HC Levy, Sedgwick, Cline & Puenchalards Pascavale Kingsley

Special Graduate Blenheim (9, 1)
1st Crossleys Ispahan Sea The Stars
2nd Kasanovas Etar Prokopska Hvezda
3rd Barwells Charlottetown Justintime
Res Watts Jamesbonny Bradley
VHC Renauds Toraylac Denton
HC Royces Stonepit I Believe In Dance at Rucazan

Special Graduate Tricolour (10, 1)
1st Godwins Cavaliegh Fletcher
2nd Nichols Maibee Garabaldi
3rd Hunter & Martins Spennithorne Dream Thyme
Res Phillips Tillymist Sheez Just Cruuzin
VHC Phillips Tillymist Heez Harry Beau
HC Rhodes Calonlan Wellington

Special Graduate Black & Tan (11, 0)
1st Cracknells Sorata Bertie
2nd Wilkinsons Narayden the Bruse in Poppywood
3rd Boardmans Volney Blackberry
Res Landsburys Celxo Freddie Mercury
VHC Hobbs Beaconsfylde Fade To Black
HC Hurleys Lahume Sambuca

Special Graduate Ruby (10, 2)
1st Maclaines Lochbuie Cappuccino
2nd Smiths Beaudale Little Ted
3rd Frasers Costara Ruadh at Lyncraeg
Res Hamills Craebeck Scrumpy Jack
VHC Lunams Tingewood Red Oktober
HC Boardmans Inami Lukas Minonara from Volney

Post Graduate (21, 6)
1st Crossleys Ispahan Sea The Stars
2nd Hughes Lorankas Moonshine
3rd Tarabads Khatibi Walter Melon
Res Blackburns Lovetrac Buster for Bekenveldt
VHC Carr-Tomlinsons Ledesham Jack Flash
HC Knights Carolus Don Ricco JW ShCM

Mid Limit (13, 3)
1st Smith & Aldous Aranel Colby
2nd Nichols Homerbrent Merry Maestro
3rd Levy, Sedgwick, Cline & Puenchalards Pascavale Jacob
Res Bryants Cobbets Frankly Frankie at Lucanico JW
VHC Martins Lorankas Here Comes The Sun to Clemartill
HC Richens Emarik Mayhem

Limit (12, 2)
1st Godwins Cavaliegh Jacob
2nd Rogersons Rabymar Super Ted JW
3rd Searles Stonepit Franco I Believe
Res Barwells Bowfort Masterminded for Charlottetown
VHC Rhodes Calonlan Will I Am
HC Biggs Kellorian Reason To Believe

Special Open Bred by Exhibitor (10, 4)
1st Levy, Sedgwick & Clines Ch/Am Ch Pascavale Nathan
2nd Vellas Ch Cinderaic Seduction
3rd Smith & Aldous Aranel Colby
Res Kosters Ch Harana Alfie Boe
VHC Mynotts Honeybet Magic Touch
HC Hindles Ellisiana Adonis

Open (12, 2)
1st Levy & Sedgwicks Gamble On You Des Contemplations at Pascavale
2nd Pagans Ch Sorata Don Vito
3rd Hughes Ch Kaishmar Kavanagh Loranka
Res Vorderstrasse & Szabos Int/Ger/Hu/Nl Ch Bonitos Companeros Imperator
VHC Manghams Maibee Perfect Touch of Charnavale JW
HC Maclennans Swe Ch Aranel Sirius

Bitches Mrs K McMurray (Merryorth)
Bitch CC Eustaces Charnell Clematis of Salegreen
Reserve CC Homes Ch Leogem Rhapsody
Best Puppy Bitch Inglis, Kirschbaum & Vordestrasses Bonitos Companeros Crystal

Veteran (18 Entries, 1 Absent)
1st Sansoms Ch Byermoor Queens Maid JW
2nd Claydons Ch Brymarden Moon River JW
3rd Kosters Dortmund Delya Harana
Res Claydons Rippleoak River Dancer
VHC Brooks Moonvale Mona Lisa
HC Smiths Wightisle Twist Of Magic at Sapphireisle

Minor Puppy (14, 2)
1st Salisburys Clopsville Mimosa
2nd Parsons Emberlace Ilythia
3rd Sansoms Byermoor Masqurade
Res Hughes Lorankas It Could Be Magic
VHC Halls Tasset Wendy
HC Hunters Spennithorne Wild Thyme

Puppy (21, 6)
1st Inglis, Kirschbaum & Vordestrasses Bonitos Companeros Crystal
2nd Irelands Charnell Xtra Special
3rd Bradleys Garlouchi Touch Of Magic
Res King-Smiths Ispahan Blue Bunting
VHC Chapmans Ellemich Wizadora
HC Godwins Cavaliegh Georgia

Junior (25, 3)
1st Eustaces Charnell Clematis of Salegreen
2nd Levy, Sedgwick, Cline & Puenchalards Pascavale Annalisa
3rd Ackroyd-Gibsons Toraylac Liberty Belle
Res Lovels Lovetrac Scrumdiddly
VHC Sutcliffes Aristor Fern
HC Atkins Lacerta Waltzing Matilda

Yearling (16, 3)
1st Jenkins Hollambrie Pink Diamond
2nd Callaghan & Todds Tillashby Northern Star at Callyspride JW
3rd Cooles Jolainey Magical JW
Res King-Smiths Ispahan Seabreeze
VHC Brewer & Moodys Charlottetown Inadream at Bowfort
HC Manceys Estrid Cleopatra

Special Graduate Blenheim (19, 4)
1st Vorderstrasse & Kirschbaums Lorphill Lacoste Dream
2nd Taylors Taybar Stella
3rd Sansoms Byermoor Princess
Res Bayliss Castlewytch Painted Lady JW
VHC Novakovas Fantastica Prokopska Hvezda
HC Hughes Lorankas Kiss The Stars

Special Graduate Tricolour (10, 2)
1st Searles Stonepit Believe In Angels
2nd Rees Lorankas Make A Wish with Embeth
3rd Smiths Wightisle Twist Of Magic at Sapphireisle
Res Atkins Triodan Tiffiny at Lacerta
VHC Underwoods Neddaow Starlight Sakura
HC Yeates Merryanna Seamist

Special Graduate Black & Tan (6, 1)
1st Kosters Harana Kiki Dee
2nd Pagans Sorata Miss Emily JW
3rd OGradys Culverhill Charlize
Res Turners Shalot Indian Queen
VHC Mochries Downsbank Mistletoe

Special Graduate Ruby (6, 0)
1st Brewer & Moodys Russmic Isadora
2nd Flowers Anberan Lady Gaga
3rd Smiths Beaudale Rosie Ribbons
Res Mochries Downsbank Holly Berry
VHC Bartletts Sorata Sophie Anne for Korolevsky
HC Kitsons Kadoogels Cabochon Ruby

Post Graduate (19, 2)
1st Chapmans Ellemich Exclamation
2nd Wiggins Thats MCupboard Luv at Droleus
3rd Godwins Cavaliegh Desire
Res Tarabads Khatabi Im Martha Sleep
VHC Carr-Tomlinsons Ledesham Katherine Wheel
HC Goodgames Miletree Mistere at Glynco

Mid Limit (10, 3)
1st Inglis Craigowl Salzburg JW
2nd Longs Arroline Honeysuckle
3rd Conlon & Kotanis Rathbrist Dream On
Res Burtons Juzandia Bea Happy at Amblecroft
VHC Owens Narayden Diva Fever at Hansowens
HC Dodds Delhaze Zofeya at Itsadodal

Limit (9, 3)
1st Tarabads Kaidee Kiss Me Kate Khatibi JW ShCM
2nd Williams Sorata Barley Wine Sancana JW ShCM
3rd Parsons Miletree Rebeka Emberlace
Res Loades Rosirius Clover
VHC Gows Lochbuie Teazle at Lyncraeg
HC Lowes Turretbank Dark delight

Special Open Bred by Exhibitor (6, 2)
1st Kosters Ch Harana Cilla Black JW
2nd Loades Rosirius Jazmine
3rd Turners Shalot Indian Queen
Res Newells Corbieanne Charlottes Girl

Open (12, 2)
1st Homes Ch Leogem Rhapsody
2nd Maclennans Gentlelines Cosmetic JW
3rd Levy, Sedgwick, Cline & Harrisons Am Ch Bentwood Chloe at Forestcreek
Res Elkjaer-Gregersens Dk Ch Cava Choice Hot Constellation
VHC Cooles Ch Jolainey Taylor Made
HC Stahls Int/Ger/Lux/Hun Ch Tequila Sunrise vom Kaninchengarten
+
« · · »
 

1 . (: 1, : 0)
: 0

 

: · : · :

· · ·

: 14.12.2019, 16:43